Karen Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karen Jane Allen

Birth Place: Carrollton, IL

Birthday: October 5, 1951, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop