Kara DioGuardi Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kara Elizabeth DioGuardi

Birth Place: New York

Birthday: December 9, 1970,

Profession: Songwriter, Producer, Singer, Reality competition judge

User Rating:3.57 out of 5 (307 ratings)

Your Rating: