Kanye West Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kanye Omari West

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1977, Gemini

Profession: Producer, Songwriter, Hip-hop artist

User Rating:2.42 out of 5 (573 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop