Kandyse McClureCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Candice McClure

Birth Place: South Africa

Birthday: February 1, 1980,

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (104 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kandyse McClure Photos

  • Haven - Season 4 - "Lay Me Down" - Kandyse McClure
    Photo By: Michael Tompkins/Syfy
  • Persons Unknown - Season 1 - "Incoming" - Kandyse McClure as Erica
    Photo By: Carlos Somonte/NBC
  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 4 - "Sometimes A Great Notion" - Kandyse McClure as Dualla
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel
  • Santa Baby - Jenny McCarthy as Mary and Kandyse McClure as Donna Campbell
    Photo By: Chris Large/ABC Family
  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 4 - Edward James Olmos as Admiral William Adama, Tahmoh Penikett as Karl "Helo" Agathon, Alessandro Juliani as Lt. Felix Gaeta, Kandyse McClure as Dualla and Michael Hogan as Col. Saul Tigh
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/SCI FI Channel
  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 3 - "The Passage" - Kandyse McClure as Dualla
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel

Shop