Kandyse McClure Celebrity Watchlist

Kandyse McClure

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Candice McClure

Birth Place: South Africa

Birthday: April 1, 1980,

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (104 ratings)

Your Rating: