Kaley Cuoco Celebrity Watchlist

Although this attractive blonde came to prominence as a boy-crazed teen on 8 Simple Rules, Cuoco already had a decade of acting under her belt when she joined the sitcom in 2002. A successful child model and performer, she amassed an impressive array of fi… (more)

Birth Name: Kaley Christine Cuoco

Birth Place: Camarillo, California, United States

Birthday: November 30, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(93 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jack McBrayer, Katey Sagal, Johnny Galecki, Kaley Cuoco and Keith Carradine, <em>The Big Bang Theory</em>

The Big Bang Theory Fans Were Loving Katey Sagal as Penny's Mother

The Big Bang Theory's Season 10 premiere was a guest star-studded affair, with lots of people showing up for Leonard (Johnny Galecki) and Penny's (Kaley Cuoco) wedding. There were appearances by Judd Hirsch and Laurie Metcalf as Leonard's dad and She… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Big Bang Theory - The Military Miniaturization (Sneak Peek 2)
00:45 — Colonel Williams (Dean Norris), an Air Force representative from the Department of Material Command sits down to talk with Wolowitz, on The Big Bang T (more…)
Big Bang Theory - The Military Miniaturization (Sneak Peek 1)
01:10 — Colonel Williams (Dean Norris), an Air Force representative from the Department of Material Command sits down to talk with Wolowitz, on The Big Bang T (more…)
The Big Bang Theory - The Guys Are Given A Top- Secret Assignment On The Big Bang Theory
01:41 — What happens when the guys gyroscope hits a major snag? Watch The Big Bang Theory on Mondays at 8/7c. Only on CBS!
The Big Bang Theory - The Military Miniaturization (Preview)
00:30 — Colonel Williams (Dean Norris), an Air Force representative from the Department of Material Command sits down to talk with Wolowitz, on The Big Bang T (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 6:00am
CharmedAll Halliwells' Eve(Season 3, Episode 4) TNT

On Halloween night, the sisters are sent through a time vortex back to 1670, where they must protect an unborn child from evil. Meanwhile, in the present, Leo and Darryl battle Grimlocks who have returned from the dead and seek revenge on the Charmed Ones (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Mon Sep 26 7:00am
CharmedSight Unseen(Season 3, Episode 5) TNT

Someone breaks into the Halliwells' house and smashes all the mirrors, and as the sisters consider the suspects, a determined Prue sets out to find the culprit. Meanwhile, Cole learns that his superiors have assigned another demon to destroy the Charmed On (more…)

I’ll Watch41 Watching
Mon Sep 26 8:00am
CharmedPrimrose Empath(Season 3, Episode 6) TNT

Prue casts a spell to end the pain of a vagrant man who experiences other people's suffering, only to have his curse pass on to her---with possible fatal repercussions. Piper: Holly Marie Combs. Phoebe: Alyssa Milano. Prue: Shannen Doherty.

I’ll Watch38 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kaley Christine Cuoco
  • Birth Place: Camarillo, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 30, 1985, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Related Video

Matt Mitovich interviews Kaley Cuoco on the set of Big Bang Theory where they discuss what makes the series so popular.|The Big Bang Theory|Kaley Cuoco|Matt Mitovich|
BIG BANG's Kaley Cuoco reveals she's molding Sheldon.

Matt Mitovich interviews Kaley Cuoco on the set of Big Bang Theory where they discuss what makes the series so popular.|The Big Bang Theory|Kaley Cuoco|Matt Mitovich|