Kaillie Humphries Celebrity Watchlist

Kaillie Humphries

Birth Name: Kaillie Simundson

Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: September 4, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Bobsledder

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Kaillie Humphries: Simplicity Key to Sochi Bobsled Success
Bobsledder Kaillie Humphries says she and brakeman Heather Moyse have the same team dynamic as they did when they won Olympic gold in Vancouver, and t (more…)
Kaillie Humphries & Her Mom on Emotional Ride of Gold in Sochi
Kaillie Humphries says the Sochi Olympics kept getting better for her and Heather Moyse, from defending gold in bobsled to being named flag-bearers. H (more…)
Kaillie Humphries: Simplicity Key to Sochi Bobsled Success
Bobsledder Kaillie Humphries says she and brakeman Heather Moyse have the same team dynamic as they did when they won Olympic gold in Vancouver, and t (more…)
Kaillie Humphries Says Simplicity Key to Sochi Bobsled Success
Bobsledder Kaillie Humphries says she and brakeman Heather Moyse have the same team dynamic as they did when they won Olympic gold in Vancouver, and t (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Kaillie Simundson
  • Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
  • Birthday: September 4, 1985, Virgo
  • Profession: Bobsledder

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments