Justine Bateman Celebrity Watchlist

Justine Bateman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justine Tanya Bateman

Birth Place: Rye, New York, United States

Birthday: February 19, 1966, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Justine Bateman Photos

  • Justine Bateman and Leif Garrett - Movieline Party - September 30, 1988 - Los Angeles, CA
    Photo By: Ron Galella/WireImage.com
  • Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior - Season 1- "See No Evil" - Forest Whitaker and Justine Bateman
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Studios/CBS
  • Psych - Season 3 - "Tuesday the 17th" - Tim Omundson as Det. Carlton Lassiter, Justine Bateman as Victoria
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/NBC
  • Psych - Season 3 - "Tuesday the 17th" - Justine Bateman as Victoria
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/NBC
  • Men in Trees - "History Lessons" - James Tupper as Jack, Justine Bateman as Lynn
    Photo By: Sergi Bachlakov/ABC
  • Men in Trees - "The Darkest Day" - Justine Bateman as Lynn, James Tupper as Jack
    Photo By: Sergi Bachlakov/ABC
  • Men in Trees - "The Darkest Day" - Justine Bateman as Lynn
    Photo By: Sergi Bachlakov/ABC
  • Men in Trees - "The Darkest Day" - Justine Bateman as Lynn, Anne Heche as Marin
    Photo By: Sergi Bachlakov/ABC