Justine BatemanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Justine Tanya Bateman

Birth Place: Rye, New York, United States

Birthday: February 19, 1966, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop