Justin Timberlake Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1,333 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Timberlake,<em> Late Night with Seth Meyers</em>

Watch Justin Timberlake Try (and Fail) to Write a Theme Song for Seth Meyers

Justin Timberlake came to Seth Meyers with a pitch on Monday'sLate Night: to write a theme song for his show. But when Timberlake began performing the song he had supposedly written for Meyers, the host noticed more than a few things were off in the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bad Teacher - Trailer
02:11 — Some teachers just don't give an F. For example, there's Elizabeth (Cameron Diaz)She's foul-mouthed, ruthless, and inappropriate. She drinks, she gets (more…)
Friends With Benefits - Trailer
02:28 — Dylan (Justin Timberlake) and Jamie (Mila Kunis) think it's going to be easy to add the simple act of sex to their friendship, despite what Hollywood (more…)
Friends With Benefits - Trailer
02:28 — Dylan (Justin Timberlake) and Jamie (Mila Kunis) think it's going to be easy to add the simple act of sex to their friendship, despite what Hollywood (more…)
Bad Teacher - Trailer
02:19 — Some teachers just don't give an F. For example, there's Elizabeth (Cameron Diaz)She's foul-mouthed, ruthless, and inappropriate. She drinks, she gets (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 7 9:05am
Inside Llewyn Davis TMCe

A homeless folk singer seeks success in Greenwich Village in the early 1960s, but faces hardship and disappointment during a harsh winter. Later, he takes a road trip to Chicago in the hope of impressing a club owner who could give him his big break.

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Sat May 7 7:00pm
Black Snake Moan TMCe

A righteous Tennessee farmer (Samuel L. Jackson) tries to return a wanton woman (Christina Ricci) to the path of righteousness in this shallow, Southern-fried melodrama. Written and directed by Craig Brewer.

I’ll Watch99 Watching
Sun May 8 3:30am
Alpha Dog HBOe

A fact-based tale of drug dealers who kidnap a client's teenage brother when he refuses to pay off his debt.

I’ll Watch146 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
  • Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »