Justin Timberlake Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1,336 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teen Choice 2016

Hey Kids, Here's the Full List of Teen Choice Awards Winners!

Sunday night was the 2016 Teen Choice Awards, hosted by John Cena and Victoria Justice. Former teen Justin Timberlake received a lifetime achievement award, because it's been 10 years since "SexyBack" and, crazily but genuinely, Timberlake already h… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Timberlake Reacts To Lou Pearlman's Death in Prison: 'I Hope He Found Some Peace'
01:48 — The former *NSYNC member and more of Pearlman's clients respond to news of the producer's death.
In Time - Clip - Dealing With Leon
01:17 — In the future people stop aging at 25 and must work to buy themselves more time, but when a young man finds himself with more time than he can imagine (more…)
Justin Timberlake, Pharrell Working On New Music?
02:14 — On TODAY’s Pop Start, Sheinelle Jones reports on a new photo that shows Justin Timberlake and Pharrell in the studio together that left fans wondering (more…)
Justin Timberlake Offers Tips to 13-year-old Golfer Johnny Wright
01:14 — The Drive, Chip & Putt national finals kicks off Master’s week at Augusta National this Sunday. 13-year-old Johnny Wright is one of this year’s finali (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 5:30pm
In Time FXM

In a future in which human beings can purchase a longer lifespan, Will Salas is targeted by a mysterious group known as the Time Keepers after he stumbles on a treasure chest that could allow him to live forever. In order to survive, Will takes a beautiful (more…)

I’ll Watch482 Watching
Fri Aug 26 12:30am
Alpha Dog HBO2

A fact-based tale of drug dealers who kidnap a client's teenage brother when he refuses to pay off his debt.

I’ll Watch154 Watching
Sat Aug 27 8:00pm
Bad Teacher FXX

Booze-swilling, pot-smoking, hard-swearing seventh-grade teacher Elizabeth competes against a prudish colleague for the affections of handsome and rich substitute teacher Scott. If Elizabeth can motivate her students to win an academic contest that will he (more…)

I’ll Watch605 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
  • Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay