Justin Timberlake Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1,336 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teen Choice 2016

Hey Kids, Here's the Full List of Teen Choice Awards Winners!

Sunday night was the 2016 Teen Choice Awards, hosted by John Cena and Victoria Justice. Former teen Justin Timberlake received a lifetime achievement award, because it's been 10 years since "SexyBack" and, crazily but genuinely, Timberlake already h… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Romeo Santos Sings ‘Cancioncitas De Amor’ On TODAY
05:06 — The “Spanish Justin Timberlake” sings one of his most popular songs (the title means “Little Songs of Love” in English) before a huge crowd on the TOD (more…)
How Did Ryan Reynolds, Justin Timberlake Spend Father’s Day?
04:31 — Entertainment Weekly’s Tim Stack gives the celebrity scoop on how famous dads like Ryan Reynolds and Justin Timberlake celebrated Father’s Day and how (more…)
Facekickers With Andy Samberg
03:00 — Jimmy, Andy and a surprise alternate take turns kicking footballs at glass panels painted with their faces, each trying to be the first to smash the o (more…)
Will Ferrell Wants in On Fallon-Timberlake Bromance
00:45 — Jimmy Fallon and Justin Timberlake spoofed their friendship on “The Tonight Show” Monday night in a comical video with a surprise twist – Will Ferrell (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 8:00pm
Bad Teacher FXX

Booze-swilling, pot-smoking, hard-swearing seventh-grade teacher Elizabeth competes against a prudish colleague for the affections of handsome and rich substitute teacher Scott. If Elizabeth can motivate her students to win an academic contest that will he (more…)

I’ll Watch605 Watching
Sat Aug 27 8:00pm
Friends With Benefits E!

A New York headhunter enters into a no-strings-attached relationship with her latest client, but finds things getting unexpectedly complicated when emotions enter the picture.

I’ll Watch566 Watching
Sat Aug 27 10:00pm
Bad Teacher FXX

Booze-swilling, pot-smoking, hard-swearing seventh-grade teacher Elizabeth competes against a prudish colleague for the affections of handsome and rich substitute teacher Scott. If Elizabeth can motivate her students to win an academic contest that will he (more…)

I’ll Watch605 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
  • Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans