Justin Timberlake Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1,336 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Timberlake,<em> Late Night with Seth Meyers</em>

Watch Justin Timberlake Try (and Fail) to Write a Theme Song for Seth Meyers

Justin Timberlake came to Seth Meyers with a pitch on Monday'sLate Night: to write a theme song for his show. But when Timberlake began performing the song he had supposedly written for Meyers, the host noticed more than a few things were off in the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

JT Gets His Carlton On!
01:33 — Justin Timberlake and Steph Curry dance the Carlton with Alfonso Ribiero, and the Atlanta cast joins in on the fun.
The Decade Award Goes To Justin Timberlake!
00:30 — Justin Timberlake accepts the first ever decade award at the 2016 TEEN CHOICE AWARDS JUL 31 on FOX!
Justin Timberlake Slapped by Fan
01:52 — After an eager fan reached out to touch Justin Timberlake, the singer laid the smack down on him, bro.
Justin Timberlake's New Video
00:30 — Justin Timberlake released a new music video.

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 30 10:00am
Shrek the Third HBO

When the King of Far Far Away dies, Shrek sets out to find the rightful heir, while Prince Charming tries to seize the kingdom.

I’ll Watch601 Watching
Sat Jul 30 12:45pm
Alpha Dog HBOSGe

A fact-based tale of drug dealers who kidnap a client's teenage brother when he refuses to pay off his debt.

I’ll Watch154 Watching
Sat Jul 30 11:05pm
Alpha Dog HBOSGe

A fact-based tale of drug dealers who kidnap a client's teenage brother when he refuses to pay off his debt.

I’ll Watch154 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
  • Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer