Justin Timberlake Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1,337 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teen Choice 2016

Hey Kids, Here's the Full List of Teen Choice Awards Winners!

Sunday night was the 2016 Teen Choice Awards, hosted by John Cena and Victoria Justice. Former teen Justin Timberlake received a lifetime achievement award, because it's been 10 years since "SexyBack" and, crazily but genuinely, Timberlake already h… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Trolls - Trailer
02:09 — DreamWorks Animation’s TROLLS is an irreverent comedy extravaganza with incredible music! From the genius creators of SHREK, TROLLS stars Anna Kendric (more…)
Trolls - Trailer
02:25 — DreamWorks Animation’s TROLLS is an irreverent comedy extravaganza with incredible music! From the genius creators of SHREK, TROLLS stars Anna Kendric (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 1:39am
In Time FXM

In a future in which human beings can purchase a longer lifespan, Will Salas is targeted by a mysterious group known as the Time Keepers after he stumbles on a treasure chest that could allow him to live forever. In order to survive, Will takes a beautiful (more…)

I’ll Watch483 Watching
Thu Sep 29 5:30pm
In Time FXM

In a future in which human beings can purchase a longer lifespan, Will Salas is targeted by a mysterious group known as the Time Keepers after he stumbles on a treasure chest that could allow him to live forever. In order to survive, Will takes a beautiful (more…)

I’ll Watch483 Watching
Fri Sep 30 9:35pm
Black Snake Moan TMC

A righteous Tennessee farmer (Samuel L. Jackson) tries to return a wanton woman (Christina Ricci) to the path of righteousness in this shallow, Southern-fried melodrama. Written and directed by Craig Brewer.

I’ll Watch111 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
  • Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.