Justin Timberlake Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(1,334 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Timberlake,<em> Late Night with Seth Meyers</em>

Watch Justin Timberlake Try (and Fail) to Write a Theme Song for Seth Meyers

Justin Timberlake came to Seth Meyers with a pitch on Monday'sLate Night: to write a theme song for his show. But when Timberlake began performing the song he had supposedly written for Meyers, the host noticed more than a few things were off in the… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Angel Fittings
01:44 — With just one week til the 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show tapes, the Angels get to see and try on their looks for the first time. Enjoy this snea (more…)
Behind the 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show Trends: Parisian Nights
02:09 — Parisian Nights transported the sultriest side of the City of Light to the runway of the 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show. Get the inside scoop on (more…)
Watch Beyonce and Taylor Swift Dance During Justin Timberlake and Jay Z's Performance!
01:38 — After celebrating her 25th birthday with some of the most famous people in the world, Taylor Swift rounded out her perfect b-day weekend by dancing wi (more…)
Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Neon Jungle on Pink Carpet
00:55 — The ladies of rap-pop group, Neon Jungle, take on the pink carpet at this year's Victoria's Secret Fashion Show. Make sure to tune in Tuesday, Decembe (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed May 25 12:30am
In Time FXM

In a future in which human beings can purchase a longer lifespan, Will Salas is targeted by a mysterious group known as the Time Keepers after he stumbles on a treasure chest that could allow him to live forever. In order to survive, Will takes a beautiful (more…)

I’ll Watch471 Watching
Wed May 25 3:00am
Black Snake Moan SHO

A righteous Tennessee farmer (Samuel L. Jackson) tries to return a wanton woman (Christina Ricci) to the path of righteousness in this shallow, Southern-fried melodrama. Written and directed by Craig Brewer.

I’ll Watch102 Watching
Wed May 25 5:30pm
In Time FXM

In a future in which human beings can purchase a longer lifespan, Will Salas is targeted by a mysterious group known as the Time Keepers after he stumbles on a treasure chest that could allow him to live forever. In order to survive, Will takes a beautiful (more…)

I’ll Watch471 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
  • Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States
  • Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer