Justin Timberlake Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake

Birth Place: Memphis, TN

Birthday: January 31, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor, Producer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (1,326 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Timberlake, Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel Is Pregnant, Justin Timberlake Confirms

Do they know the sex of the baby?

A.D. Miles, Justin Timberlake and Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: The End of "Serial," Angelina Jolie Has Chicken Pox, How to Watch Love Actually

This week, the world's most popular podcast came to an end, and so did The Colbert Report. Angelina…

Jessica Biel, Justin Timberlake
Report: Jessica Biel, Justin Timberlake Expecting First Child

Is she or isn't she? Sources tell Us Weekly that Jessica Biel and Justin Timberlake are expecting th…

Selena Gomez
Selena Gomez, Vampire Diaries, Fault in Our Stars Win Big at Teen Choice Awards

Selena Gomez got her greatest surfboard yet at Sunday night's Teen Choice Awards, where she was awar…

Justin Timberlake
Justin Timberlake Tops Billboard Music Awards

Justin Timberlake topped the Billboard Music Awards, both with his seven wins and his awesome accept…

Octavia Spencer, Toni Braxton
OWN Announces Darlene Love Movie Starring Toni Braxton, Octavia Spencer Miniseries

Toni Braxton will star as Darlene Love in My Name Is Love: The Darlene Love Story, an upcoming TV mo…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Odd Couples: Real-Life Celebrity Roommates

Check out the Hollywood stars who once bunked together

Beard or No Beard: Which Is Hotter?

Vote for which Hollywood hunks letter better scruffy than smooth

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 3:45pm
Inside Llewyn Davis SHO2e

A homeless folk singer seeks success in New York in the early 1960s, but faces hardship and disappointment during a harsh winter. Later, he takes a road trip to Chicago in the hope of impressing a club owner who could give him his big break.

Fri Apr 3 9:00pm
Runner Runner MOMAXe

A Princeton grad student confronts a malevolent online gambling magnate in Costa Rica, and gets caught in a vicious struggle between the dangerous cyber swindler and the FBI.

Sun Apr 5 11:00am
Inside Llewyn Davis SHO2e

A homeless folk singer seeks success in New York in the early 1960s, but faces hardship and disappointment during a harsh winter. Later, he takes a road trip to Chicago in the hope of impressing a club owner who could give him his big break.