Justin LongCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

After an auspicious film debut as a helpful geek in the 1999 sci-fi comedy Galaxy Quest,¬†Long came to prominence as an awkward adolescent on the dramedy Ed. On the big screen, he popped up in teen-oriented fare (the Jeepers Creepers¬†horror flicks) and play… (more)

Birth Name: Justin Jacob Long

Birth Place: Fairfield, Connecticut, United States

Birthday: June 2, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Voice
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop