Justin Henry Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Henry

Birth Name: Justin Worthington Henry

Birth Place: Rye, New York, United States

Birthday: May 25, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Sixteen Candles - Official Trailer
00:45 — An insecure Midwestern teen longs for Mr. Right while fending off the advances of the class clown. Terrific young cast!
SMOKIN'
10:00 — Co-starring Oscar nominated actor Justin Henry (Kramer vs Kramer) and John Rhys-Davies (Lord of the Rings), this comedy tells the story of a smoker se (more…)
SMOKIN'
10:00 — Co-starring Oscar nominated actor Justin Henry (Kramer vs Kramer) and John Rhys-Davies (Lord of the Rings), this comedy tells the story of a smoker se (more…)
Sweet Hearts Dance - Official Trailer
01:37 — Serio-comic account of two New England friends, one in a troubled marriage, and the other beginning a romance. Nice cast!

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 30 12:00pm
Sixteen Candles IFC

A girl's sixteenth birthday is forgotten by her family who are distracted by the upcoming wedding of her older sister, and to compound things, she has a crush on a popular older classmate and is suffering the unwanted attentions of a sophomoric geek.

I’ll Watch634 Watching
Sat Jul 30 10:45pm
Sixteen Candles IFC

A girl's sixteenth birthday is forgotten by her family who are distracted by the upcoming wedding of her older sister, and to compound things, she has a crush on a popular older classmate and is suffering the unwanted attentions of a sophomoric geek.

I’ll Watch634 Watching
Sun Aug 7 11:10am
Kramer vs. Kramer STARZ

In this Best Picture winner, a woman who walked out on her husband and child returns to reclaim her son in a custody battle.

I’ll Watch136 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Worthington Henry
  • Birth Place: Rye, New York, United States
  • Birthday: May 25, 1971, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor