Justin Henry Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Henry

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Worthington Henry

Birth Place: Rye, New York, United States

Birthday: May 25, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 11:00pm
Sixteen Candles SUNDe

A girl's sixteenth birthday is forgotten by her family who are distracted by the upcoming wedding of her older sister, and to compound things, she has a crush on a popular older classmate and is suffering the unwanted attentions of a sophomoric geek.

Sun Apr 5 9:00am
Sixteen Candles SUNDe

A girl's sixteenth birthday is forgotten by her family who are distracted by the upcoming wedding of her older sister, and to compound things, she has a crush on a popular older classmate and is suffering the unwanted attentions of a sophomoric geek.