Justin Hartley Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Hartley

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Place: Knoxville, IL

Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(436 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Hartley, Jes Macallan

Exclusive: See Who's Returning to Mistresses!

Even though Mistresseslast showed Scott getting ditched at the altar, he's not done just yet! Justin Hartley will return to the ABC summer soap for two episodes, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. In the final moments of the second season, Joss (Je… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

CW Launch Party: Justin Hartley Interview
04:05 — |Smallville|Justin Hartley|Michael Ausiello
Justin Hartley battles personal demons on SMALLVILLE.
04:52 — Erin Fox interviews Justin Hartley at Comic Con San Diego about becoming a regular character on Smallville.|Smallville|Justin Hartley|Erin Fox|
What superhero power would you want? See what celebs had to say.
02:57 — We interview Comic Con 2008 attendees and various celebrities asking them what superhero power would they want.|Chi McBride|Rainn Wilson|Lee Pace|Alli (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 23 11:00pm
CastleAn Embarrassment of Bitches(Season 4, Episode 13) TNT

A popular reality-TV star becomes a murder suspect when a well-known dog trainer turns up dead.

I’ll Watch3779 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Justin Hartley
Justin Hartley Previews His New Gig on The Young and the Restless

Charismatic supercreep Adam Newman will return to CBS's The Young and the Restless Wednesday, Nov. 5…

Justin Hartley
Exclusive: Justin Hartley Joins The Young and the Restless

The Young and the Restless has finally found its Adam Newman! TV Guide Magazine can exclusively repo…

Alyssa Milano, Rochelle Aytes, Jes Macallan, Yunjin Kim
Mistresses Season 2 Scoop: New Men, Lots of Sex and Life-Changing Decisions!

ABC's sexy summer guilty pleasure is back! Mistresses returns Monday at 10/9c, picking up eight mont…

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's Revenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) finally got t…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley
  • Birth Place: Knoxville, IL
  • Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor