Justin Hartley Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Hartley

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Place: Knoxville, Illinois, United States

Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(451 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Hartley, Jes Macallan

Exclusive: See Who's Returning to Mistresses!

Even though Mistresseslast showed Scott getting ditched at the altar, he's not done just yet! Justin Hartley will return to the ABC summer soap for two episodes, TVGuide.com has learned exclusively. In the final moments of the second season, Joss (Je… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Catch Up With This Is Us: Episode 1
00:37 — Find out what happened on the series premiere - and get ready for the next all-new episode of This Is Us, Tuesday at 10/9c on NBC after The Voice.
This is Us Season 1
From the writer and directors of Crazy, Stupid, Love comes a smart, modern dramedy that will challenge your everyday presumptions about the people you (more…)
Watch This Is Us, the Show America's Raving About
00:30 — Take a look at the next all-new, can't-miss episode of This Is Us, Tuesday at 10/9c on NBC after The Voice.
The Art of Making Lemonade
04:22 — Sometimes life is about taking the sourest lemons life has to offer and making something resembling lemonade...

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 10:00pm
This Is UsThe Big ThreeNew(Season 1, Episode 2) NBC

Toby helps Kate relax in the midst of her fervent quest to lose weight; and Beth questions the motives of Randall's biological father, as Randall adjusts to having his dad in his life. Meanwhile, Rebecca and Jack begin to feel distant from one another; and (more…)

I’ll Watch147 Watching
Fri Sep 30 8:00pm
This Is UsThe Big Three(Season 1, Episode 2) NBC

Toby helps Kate relax in the midst of her fervent quest to lose weight; and Beth questions the motives of Randall's biological father, as Randall adjusts to having his dad in his life. Meanwhile, Rebecca and Jack begin to feel distant from one another; and (more…)

I’ll Watch147 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Justin Hartley
Justin Hartley Previews His New Gig on The Young and the Restless

Charismatic supercreep Adam Newman will return to CBS's The Young and the Restless Wednesday, Nov. 5…

Justin Hartley
Exclusive: Justin Hartley Joins The Young and the Restless

The Young and the Restless has finally found its Adam Newman! TV Guide Magazine can exclusively repo…

Alyssa Milano, Rochelle Aytes, Jes Macallan, Yunjin Kim
Mistresses Season 2 Scoop: New Men, Lots of Sex and Life-Changing Decisions!

ABC's sexy summer guilty pleasure is back! Mistresses returns Monday at 10/9c, picking up eight mont…

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's Revenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) finally got t…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley
  • Birth Place: Knoxville, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.