Justin Hartley Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Hartley

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Place: Knoxville, Illinois, United States

Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(451 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

This Is Us Is the First New Fall Series to Get a Full Season

This Is Us continues to be the fall's biggest success story having already received a full-season order from NBC, the network announced Tuesday. "It's a rare moment in this business when a show so instantly delivers both critical acclaim and hit rati… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

This Is Us Aftershow: Episode 2
06:24 — Milo Ventimiglia, Chrissy Metz and Justin Hartley talk about the sliding scale of parenthood, body image and making This Is Us, Episode 2, The Big Thr (more…)
This Is Kevin
01:46 — Justin Hartley takes you on a deep dive into his character Kevin. Watch This Is Us, Tuesdays at 10/9c on NBC after The Voice and on the NBC App.
This Is Us: The Big Three Trailer
01:27 — Kate (Chrissy Metz) is furiously working hard to shed her unwanted pounds as she continues to struggle with impatience and discouragement. She receive (more…)
Catch Up With This Is Us: Episode 1
00:37 — Find out what happened on the series premiere - and get ready for the next all-new episode of This Is Us, Tuesday at 10/9c on NBC after The Voice.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 8:00pm
This Is UsThe Big Three(Season 1, Episode 2) NBC

Toby helps Kate relax in the midst of her fervent quest to lose weight; and Beth questions the motives of Randall's biological father, as Randall adjusts to having his dad in his life. Meanwhile, Rebecca and Jack begin to feel distant from one another; and (more…)

I’ll Watch1336 Watching
Tue Oct 11 9:00pm
This Is UsKyleNew(Season 1, Episode 3) NBC

Rebecca encounters Randall's biological father when she makes a surprise visit to her son's home; Kevin decides to move to NYC to pursue a job on Broadway; and Toby plans a special day for Kate. In the past, Rebecca and Jack take their new babies home from (more…)

I’ll Watch9 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Justin Hartley, Jes Macallan
Exclusive: See Who's Returning to Mistresses!

Hint: They aren't too happy with Joss!

Justin Hartley
Justin Hartley Previews His New Gig on The Young and the Restless

Charismatic supercreep Adam Newman will return to CBS's The Young and the Restless Wednesday, Nov. 5…

Justin Hartley
Exclusive: Justin Hartley Joins The Young and the Restless

The Young and the Restless has finally found its Adam Newman! TV Guide Magazine can exclusively repo…

Alyssa Milano, Rochelle Aytes, Jes Macallan, Yunjin Kim
Mistresses Season 2 Scoop: New Men, Lots of Sex and Life-Changing Decisions!

ABC's sexy summer guilty pleasure is back! Mistresses returns Monday at 10/9c, picking up eight mont…

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's Revenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) finally got t…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley
  • Birth Place: Knoxville, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind