Justin HartleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Place: Knoxville, IL

Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (435 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mamie Gummer
CW Cancels Emily Owens, M.D.

Nov 28, 2012 8:24 PM EST

Show More

Shop