Justin Hartley Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Hartley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Place: Knoxville, IL

Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (435 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor