Justin Hartley Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Hartley

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Place: Knoxville, IL

Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (435 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Hartley, Jes Macallan
Exclusive: See Who's Returning to Mistresses!

Hint: They aren't too happy with Joss!

Justin Hartley
Justin Hartley Previews His New Gig on The Young and the Restless

Charismatic supercreep Adam Newman will return to CBS's The Young and the Restless Wednesday, Nov. 5…

Justin Hartley
Exclusive: Justin Hartley Joins The Young and the Restless

The Young and the Restless has finally found its Adam Newman! TV Guide Magazine can exclusively repo…

Alyssa Milano, Rochelle Aytes, Jes Macallan, Yunjin Kim
Mistresses Season 2 Scoop: New Men, Lots of Sex and Life-Changing Decisions!

ABC's sexy summer guilty pleasure is back! Mistresses returns Monday at 10/9c, picking up eight mont…

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's Revenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) finally got t…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…