Justin Hartley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Justin Scott Hartley

Birth Place: Knoxville, IL

Birthday: January 27, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (435 ratings)

Your Rating:

Justin Hartley
Justin Hartley Previews His New Gig on The Young and the Restless

Charismatic supercreep Adam Newman will return to CBS's The Young and the Restless Wednesd…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 17 5:00pm
CastleAn Embarrassment of Bitches(Season 4, Episode 13) TNT

A popular reality-TV star becomes a murder suspect when a well-known dog trainer turns up dead.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop