Justin Guarini Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Eldrin Bell

Birth Place: Columbus, GA

Birthday: October 28, 1978, Scorpio

Profession: Singer, TV host, Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Harry Connick Jr.
How Harry Connick Jr. Saved American Idol

Season 13 of American Idol sure caught a lucky break in new judge Harry Connick Jr. Since his debut…

Kelly Clarkson
American Idol Champ Kelly Clarkson Returns to TV in ABC's Duets

"Security! Security!" Given Kelly Clarkson's urgent cries, one expects a fleet of beefy bodyguards t…

Justin Guarini
It's a Boy for American Idol's Justin Guarini

American Idol alum Justin Guarini and his wife welcomed their first child together on Tuesday, Peopl…

Chris Harrison
TV Guide Network Unveils Plans for Awards Show Season

TV Guide Network is gearing up for another season of awards show coverage, with Chris Harrison retur…

Justin Guarini
Justin Guarini Talks About His Wedding, New Album and Ellen on Idol

  American Idol first-season runner-up Justin Guarini is used to pressure. He's performed on one of…

Justin Guarini
Justin Guarini to Wed This Weekend

American Idol alum Justin Guarini is getting married on Saturday.The singer will exchange vows with…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Grammys 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the star's wore on the red carpet for music's biggest night

2010 Grammys: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore as they stepped out at music's biggest night