Justin Bruening Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Justin S. Bruening

Birth Place: Chadron, NE

Birthday: September 24, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (239 ratings)

Your Rating:

Justin Bruening Photos

  • Daniel R. Coleridge and AMC stars Alexa Havins and Justin Bruening
    Photo By: courtesy Daniel R. Coleridge
  • Royal Pains - Season 6 - "A Bigger Boat" - Justin Bruening and Ben Shenkman
    Photo By: Eric Leobiwitz/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 6 - "A Bigger Boat" - Reshma Shetty, Ben Shenkman and Justin Bruening
    Photo By: Eric Leobiwitz/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 6 - "A Bigger Boat" - Ben Shenkman, Justin Bruening and Reshma Shetty
    Photo By: Eric Leobiwitz/USA Network
  • Royal Pains - Season 6 - "A Bigger Boat" - Reshma Shetty, Ben Shenkman and Justin Bruening
    Photo By: Eric Leobiwitz/USA Network
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Get Up, Stand Up” - Sandra Oh, Ellen Pompeo, Jessica Capshaw, Sarah Drew, Nicole Cummins, Justin Bruening
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Man on the Moon” - Justin Bruening
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 9 - "Sleeping Monster" - Justin Bruening
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 9 - "Can't Fight This Feeling" - Sarah Drew, Justin Bruening
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Castle - Season 3 - "The Dead Pool" - Justin Bruening, Stana Katic, Nathan Fillion
    Photo By: Matt Kennedy/ABC
  • Knight Rider - Season 1, "I Wanna Rock 'N Roll All Knight" - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Season 1, "I Wanna Rock 'N Roll All Knight" - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer, Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Season 1, "Knight of the Iguana" - Smith Cho as Zoe Chae, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Season 1, "Knight of the Iguana" - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Season 1, "Knight of the Iguana" - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Season 1, "Journey to the End of Knight" - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - "Knight in Shining Armor" - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Knight Rider- "Knight in Shining Armor" - Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Knight Rider - "Knight in Shining Armor" - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Knight Rider - Season 1 - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer, Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitchell Hasseth/NBC
  • Knight Rider - Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Bruce Davison as Charles Graiman, Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer, Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer, Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Sydney Tamiia Poitier as Carrie Ruvai, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer, Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Knight Rider - Deanna Russo as Sarah Graiman, Justin Bruening as Mike Tracer
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • All My Children - Justin Bruening
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop