Justin Bruening Celebrity Watchlist

Justin Bruening

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin S. Bruening

Birth Place: Chadron, NE

Birthday: September 24, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (239 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
1970
Actor