Justin BrueningCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Justin S. Bruening

Birth Place: Chadron, NE

Birthday: September 24, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (239 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah Drew and Jesse Williams
Grey's Anatomy's Sarah Drew Dissects April's Decision, Teases What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday's Grey's Anatomy. Read at your…

Grey's Anaotomy
Grey's Anatomy: What's in Store for the Docs of Grey Sloan Memorial?

After what feels like the longest hiatus ever, Grey's Anatomy will finally return with 12…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 5:00am
Hawaii Five-0Kupu'eu (Fallen Hero)(Season 4, Episode 5) TNT

Catherine's seemingly harmless surveillance job turns deadly. Meanwhile, Adam considers making the ultimate sacrifice to save Kono.

Sat Jan 31 2:00pm
Blue-Eyed Butcher LIFE

A Houston prosecutor tries to prove that a suburban housewife who stabbed her husband nearly 200 times and then buried his body in their backyard is a cold-blooded murderer and not an abused wife who killed to protect her family. Based on a true story.

Sat Feb 7 12:30am
Hawaii Five-0A Ia La Aku (From This Day Forward)(Season 4, Episode 4) TNT

A wedding crasher is murdered and the prime suspect is the runaway bride. Meanwhile, Danny makes a big decision in his relationship with Gabby.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop