Justin Bruening Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Justin S. Bruening

Birth Place: Chadron, NE

Birthday: September 24, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (239 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah Drew and Jesse Williams
Grey's Anatomy's Sarah Drew Dissects April's Decision, Teases What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday's Grey's Anatomy. Read at your…

Grey's Anaotomy
Grey's Anatomy: What's in Store for the Docs of Grey Sloan Memorial?

After what feels like the longest hiatus ever, Grey's Anatomy will finally return with 12…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 7:00pm
CastleThe Dead Pool(Season 3, Episode 21) TNT

A star swimmer with Olympic dreams is found dead in a pool, and crime writers Michael Connelly and Dennis Lehane (appearing as themselves) help Castle dissect the complex case over a game of poker.

Shop