Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,892 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cold Opening: Super Bowl Blackout
05:37 — The CBS broadcast team struggles to get through the unexpected stadium blackout during Super Bowl 47.
Valentine's Day Message from Justin Bieber
01:42 — Justin Bieber tries to send a romantic Valentine's Day message to that special someone, but various kinks keep it from being ultra sexy.
Weekend Update: King Richard III's Friends
03:01 — Very old friends of Richard III stop by and sing his praises, but point out a few of their issues with the former British king.
Weekend Update Favorites: Feb 9, 2013
01:39 — Catch up on the headlines, including winter storm Nemo coverage, with Weekend Update anchor Seth Meyers.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 10:30pm
AtlantaNobody Beats the Biebs(Season 1, Episode 5) FX

Celebrities visit, including Justin Bieber.

I’ll Watch147 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer