Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,890 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bieber Fever On Sidelines of Kimye Wedding! But Was Justin There?
00:49 — Of all the star-seeking fans camped out behind the gates of Belvedere Fort in Florence, Italy, where the wedding of Kim Kardshian and Kanye West was h (more…)
Elvis Duran: Justin Bieber Needs to Disappear for a While
01:30 — Radio host Elvis Duran has some sound advice for Justin Bieber after two damaging videos broke recently -- one showing a reportedly 15-year-old Bieber (more…)
Cody Simpson On Justin Bieber: 'We're Both Heading in Different Directions'
01:57 — Cody Simpson has been the object of affection for every teenage girl since he was first discovered on YouTube in 2009. Now the sensation is gearing up (more…)
Selena Gomez Rebounding from Justin Bieber?
01:01 — Selena Gomez was out with a mystery man, and red and white roses! Is this a rebound date after rumors her and Justin are over after he unfollowed her (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 1:05am
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber COMEDY

Kevin Hart hosts a salute to Justin Bieber. Roasters include Hannibal Buress, Chris D'Elia, Snoop Dogg, Natasha Leggero, Ludacris, Shaquille O'Neal, Jeff Ross and Martha Stewart.

I’ll Watch842 Watching
Wed Sep 7 10:30pm
Lip Sync BattleJustin Bieber vs. Deion Sanders(Season 1, Episode 12) SPK

Justin Bieber and Deion Sanders go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch334 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay