Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,884 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sarah Palin Network
05:01 — Sarah Palin previews her new network line up.
Obama Census Cold Open
04:34 — The President wants you to fill out the census with your personal information.
Lolene
03:45 — A tiny hooker has a giant heart of gold.
Weekend Update: Angela Dixon
03:33 — Meterologist and former disco queen Angela Dixon gives an update on the brutal winter weather.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 10:30am
RidiculousnessJustin Bieber(Season 2, Episode 1) MTV

Justin Bieber is a guest in the Season 2 opener.

I’ll Watch330 Watching
Fri Jul 1 12:00am
Lip Sync BattleJustin Bieber vs. Deion Sanders(Season 1, Episode 12) SPIKE

Justin Bieber and Deion Sanders go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch328 Watching
Thu Jul 7 1:30pm
Fabulous Life Of...Justin Bieber VH1

The luxury life of Justin Bieber is traced.

I’ll Watch128 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »