Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,892 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

5 Singers With Drastic Hair Makeovers
00:54 — Justin Bieber, The Weeknd and more stars have undergone major hair style transformations.
Justin Bieber and Sofia Richie Are Over!
00:38 — Justin Bieber and Sofia Richie's relationship has fizzled, and they're moving on to see other people ... TMZ has learned.
The Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber
From his biggest Beliebers to his "baddest" behavior, nothing is off limits when Justin faces the music--and Roast Master Kevin Hart's crew of killer (more…)
The Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber
From his biggest Beliebers to his "baddest" behavior, nothing is off limits when Justin faces the music--and Roast Master Kevin Hart's crew of killer (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 3:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationTargets of Obsession(Season 11, Episode 15) ESQTV

Ray testifies against serial killer Nate Haskell. Meanwhile, Nick receives a call from troubled teen Jason McCann (Justin Bieber) to warn him of impending danger.

I’ll Watch1167 Watching
Tue Sep 27 1:30am
Hollywood 911Sandra Bullock; Lindsay Lohan; Justin Bieber; Kourtney Kardashian(Season 1, Episode 2) REELZ

Sandra Bullock; Lindsay Lohan; Justin Bieber; and Kourtney Kardashian are featured.

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Tue Sep 27 10:00pm
AtlantaNobody Beats the BiebsNew(Season 1, Episode 5) FX

Celebrities visit, including Justin Bieber.

I’ll Watch16 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.