Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,884 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Bieber Shows Off His Impressive Wakeboarding Skills on Instagram
00:51 — The star also resurfaced an old interview clip, where he discussed his fear of sharks.
Justin Bieber Shows Off His Impressive Wakeboarding Skills On Instagram
00:50 — The star also resurfaced an old interview clip, where he discussed his fear of sharks.
Bieber Sprains His Ankle … Then Tries to Break It!
01:37 — Justin Bieber sprains his ankle on the basketball court then dances like a champ in concert that night. Ow.
Justin Bieber Confesses He's a Fan of Major Reality Show: Find Out Which One
01:00 — The Biebs Instagrammed about a certain guilty pleasure many of us have....

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 1 12:00am
Lip Sync BattleJustin Bieber vs. Deion Sanders(Season 1, Episode 12) SPIKE

Justin Bieber and Deion Sanders go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch331 Watching
Thu Jul 7 1:30pm
Fabulous Life Of...Justin Bieber VH1

The luxury life of Justin Bieber is traced.

I’ll Watch128 Watching
Sat Jul 9 11:35am
RidiculousnessJustin Bieber(Season 2, Episode 1) MTV

Justin Bieber is a guest in the Season 2 opener.

I’ll Watch331 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer