Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,890 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

2011 ESPYs: Justin Bieber
00:54 — The pop star talks about his recent tour overseas and taking time off to relax. Plus, he spills on dating Selena Gomez.
Who Wants to Watch Someone Fall Down??
01:38 — And it gets even better cuz they’re chasing Justin Bieber!
Justin Bieber Dresses Up at Cannes
00:53 — After getting flack for showing up in a denim vest to a black tie party, Justin Bieber dressed up to a red carpet in Cannes looking sharp.
14-Year-Old Justin Bieber Sings N-Word
01:26 — Video has surfaced of Justin Bieber singing a parody of his song “One Less Lonely Girl” using the N-word. Is he a racist?

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 1:05am
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber COMEDY

Kevin Hart hosts a salute to Justin Bieber. Roasters include Hannibal Buress, Chris D'Elia, Snoop Dogg, Natasha Leggero, Ludacris, Shaquille O'Neal, Jeff Ross and Martha Stewart.

I’ll Watch845 Watching
Wed Sep 7 10:30pm
Lip Sync BattleJustin Bieber vs. Deion Sanders(Season 1, Episode 12) SPIKE

Justin Bieber and Deion Sanders go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch334 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans