Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,890 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Bieber Parties With Rihanna and Blonde Model in London As Sofia Richie Debuts New Haircut in L.A.
01:22 — The singer was spotted leaving a London nightclub with a blonde beauty amid rumors he's dating Nicole Richie's younger sister.
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never - Featurette - Drums
01:10 — Follows Justin Bieber with some footage of performances from his 2010 concert tour.
Taylor Swift Will Perform Opening Number at the Grammys
00:26 — The list of Grammy performers has been announced and it looks like Taylor Swift, Justin Bieber, Lady Gaga and others will take the stage at the ceremo (more…)
The Star Studdedest Event Ever!
01:50 — Lady Gaga, Justin Bieber, Jessica Alba, and like a billion other mega stars all gathered in one place for … fashion!!!

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 1:05am
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber COMEDY

Kevin Hart hosts a salute to Justin Bieber. Roasters include Hannibal Buress, Chris D'Elia, Snoop Dogg, Natasha Leggero, Ludacris, Shaquille O'Neal, Jeff Ross and Martha Stewart.

I’ll Watch841 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay