Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,890 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Bieber Plays Pokemon Go in NYC, Goes Completely Unrecognized in Sea of Players
00:54 — Pokemon Go players ignored the Biebs in pursuit of a rare catch on Monday.
The Happy Family Show
Featuring episodes from seasons 2 and 3, this collection is hours of fun for the whole family! Watch as Midge's due date finally arrives in "Baby Baby (more…)
The Happy Family Show
Featuring episodes from seasons 2 and 3, this collection is hours of fun for the whole family! Watch as Midge's due date finally arrives in "Baby Baby (more…)
The Happy Family Show
Featuring episodes from seasons 2 and 3, this collection is hours of fun for the whole family! Watch as Midge's due date finally arrives in "Baby Baby (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 7:20pm
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber COMEDY

Kevin Hart hosts a salute to Justin Bieber. Roasters include Hannibal Buress, Chris D'Elia, Snoop Dogg, Natasha Leggero, Ludacris, Shaquille O'Neal, Jeff Ross and Martha Stewart.

I’ll Watch833 Watching
Thu Jul 28 10:30pm
Lip Sync BattleJustin Bieber vs. Deion Sanders(Season 1, Episode 12) SPIKE

Justin Bieber and Deion Sanders go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch332 Watching
Fri Jul 29 4:15pm
RidiculousnessJustin Bieber(Season 2, Episode 1) MTV

Justin Bieber is a guest in the Season 2 opener.

I’ll Watch337 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer