Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,892 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kathy Griffin Plays Celebrity Word Association
03:54 — Comedian Kathy Griffin plays celebrity word association with Larry including Justin Bieber, Honey Boo Boo, Lindsay Lohan and Barbara Walters.
Cold Opening: Super Bowl Blackout
05:37 — The CBS broadcast team struggles to get through the unexpected stadium blackout during Super Bowl 47.
Free Bieber's Monkey
03:08 — Kid Rock means business in getting Justin Bieber's monkey back.
Valentine's Day Message from Justin Bieber
01:42 — Justin Bieber tries to send a romantic Valentine's Day message to that special someone, but various kinks keep it from being ultra sexy.

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 3:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationTargets of Obsession(Season 11, Episode 15) ESQTV

Ray testifies against serial killer Nate Haskell. Meanwhile, Nick receives a call from troubled teen Jason McCann (Justin Bieber) to warn him of impending danger.

I’ll Watch1167 Watching
Tue Sep 27 1:30am
Hollywood 911Sandra Bullock; Lindsay Lohan; Justin Bieber; Kourtney Kardashian(Season 1, Episode 2) REELZ

Sandra Bullock; Lindsay Lohan; Justin Bieber; and Kourtney Kardashian are featured.

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Tue Sep 27 10:00pm
AtlantaNobody Beats the BiebsNew(Season 1, Episode 5) FX

Celebrities visit, including Justin Bieber.

I’ll Watch17 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.