Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,890 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Bieber Is in the 2017 Guinness World Records – 8 Times!
00:32 — Singer Justin Bieber has made it into the 2017 Guinness World Record Book no fewer than eight times, for such distinctions as most streamed track on S (more…)
Justin Bieber's Instagram Returns -- But Is He Back, Too?
00:57 — The star's account is back up and running, but Justin says it's an "accident."
Inside Justin Bieber and Sophia Richie's Romantic Getaway To Mexico Following Model's 18th Birthday
01:07 — The rumored couple enjoyed quality time together at a private resort in Cabo San Lucas.
We Got Justin Bieber On the TMZ Celebrity Tour!
01:34 — With special guests stars, Sophia Richie and a delicious sandwich.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 1:05am
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber COMEDY

Kevin Hart hosts a salute to Justin Bieber. Roasters include Hannibal Buress, Chris D'Elia, Snoop Dogg, Natasha Leggero, Ludacris, Shaquille O'Neal, Jeff Ross and Martha Stewart.

I’ll Watch849 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend