Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,884 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Justin Bieber's 'What Do You Mean' Video Vixen, Xenia Deli, Ties The Knot in Lavish Wedding!
00:53 — The 26-year-old model wed 62-year-old business man, Ossama Fathi Rabah Al-Sharif.
Justin Bieber Genera Locura en México
04:19 — Durante su gira de conciertos
Justin Bieber Wanted to Dance Just Like Me
02:19 — Jason DeRulo gives Larry King his opinion on other mainstream artists.
Justin Bieber's 'What Do You Mean' Video Vixen, Xenia Deli, Ties the Knot in Lavish Wedding!
00:53 — The 26-year-old model wed 62-year-old business man, Ossama Fathi Rabah Al-Sharif.

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 10:30am
RidiculousnessJustin Bieber(Season 2, Episode 1) MTV

Justin Bieber is a guest in the Season 2 opener.

I’ll Watch329 Watching
Fri Jul 1 12:00am
Lip Sync BattleJustin Bieber vs. Deion Sanders(Season 1, Episode 12) SPIKE

Justin Bieber and Deion Sanders go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch327 Watching
Thu Jul 7 1:30pm
Fabulous Life Of...Justin Bieber VH1

The luxury life of Justin Bieber is traced.

I’ll Watch127 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »