Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(1,892 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Weeknd

Here's the Complete List of Billboard Music Awards Winners

Sunday's Billboard Music Awards honored the most popular songs and artists of the year based on chart performance , number of downloads and total airplay. The top performer in 2015 was Adele, followed by Justin Bieber and The Weeknd, who led all win… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Best Celebrity Kiss Cam Moments
01:43 — When Hollywood's biggest stars are put on the spot for a smooch, they rarely disappoint! See Selena Gomez & Justin Bieber, The Obamas, Amy Schumer and (more…)
Cold Opening: Super Bowl Blackout
05:37 — The CBS broadcast team struggles to get through the unexpected stadium blackout during Super Bowl 47.
Free Bieber's Monkey
03:08 — Kid Rock means business in getting Justin Bieber's monkey back.
Valentine's Day Message from Justin Bieber
01:42 — Justin Bieber tries to send a romantic Valentine's Day message to that special someone, but various kinks keep it from being ultra sexy.

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 10:00pm
AtlantaNobody Beats the BiebsNew(Season 1, Episode 5) FX

Celebrities visit, including Justin Bieber.

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Tue Sep 27 11:04pm
AtlantaNobody Beats the Biebs(Season 1, Episode 5) FX

Celebrities visit, including Justin Bieber.

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Wed Sep 28 2:05am
AtlantaNobody Beats the Biebs(Season 1, Episode 5) FX

Celebrities visit, including Justin Bieber.

I’ll Watch46 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments