Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (1,795 ratings)

Your Rating:

Justin Bieber Photos

  • Pattie Mallette and Justin Bieber - 40th American Music Awards in Los Angeles, November 18, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Justin Bieber - 2012 Teen Choice Awards in Universal City, California, July 22, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Justin Bieber - The 2012 Billboard Music Awards in Las Vegas, May 20, 2012
    Photo By: Frazer Harrison/Getty Images
  • Justin Bieber - The 2011 American Music Awards, November 20, 2011
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage
  • Justin Bieber - The 2011 MTV Video Music Awards, August 28, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Justin Bieber - The 2011 Teen Choice Awards, August 7, 2011
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Justin Bieber - The 2011 BET Awards, June 26, 2011
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Justin Bieber - The 53rd Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, February 13, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Justin Bieber - The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 16, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Justin Bieber" - Taran Killam, Justin Bieber, Nasim Pedrad and Jason Sudeikis
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Justin Bieber" - Justin Bieber and Nasim Pedrad
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Justin Bieber" - Jason Sudeikis, Vanessa Bayer and Justin Bieber
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 38 - "Justin Bieber" - Kenan Thompson, Fred Armisen, Justin Bieber, Bill Hader and Tim Robinson
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • The X Factor - Season 2 - L.A. Reid, Justin Bieber, Scooter Braun
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • Christmas In Washington 2011 - Justin Bieber
    Photo By: TNT
  • A Michael Buble Christmas - Michael Buble, Justin Bieber
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC
  • Late Night with Jimmy Fallon - Season 3 - Justin Bieber and Jimmy Fallon
    Photo By: Ira James/NBC
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Targets of Obsessions" - George Eads, Justin Bieber
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Targets of Obsessions"- Justin Bieber as Jason McCann
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Targets of Obsessions"- Justin Bieber as Jason McCann
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Targets of Obsessions"- Justin Bieber as Jason McCann
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Late Night with Jimmy Fallon - Season 3 - Jimmy Fallon and Justin Bieber
    Photo By: Lloyd Bishop/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Jon Lovitz, Mike Myers, Dana Carvey, Justin Bieber and Linkin Park
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Dana Carvey" - Justin Bieber and Dana Carvey
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Late Show with David Letterman - Justin Bieber - February 4, 2011
    Photo By: CBS
  • Late Show with David Letterman - Justin Bieber, David Letterman - Jan. 31, 2011
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Shock Waves" - Justin Bieber as Jason McCann
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Shock Waves" - Justin Bieber as Jason McCann
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • CSI - Season 11 - "Shock Waves" - Justin Bieber as Jason McCann
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • American Idol - Season 9 - Justin Bieber performs
    Photo By: Michael Becker/Fox
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 35 - "Tina Fey" - Justin Bieber
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC
  • Selena Gomez and Justin Bieber - The Vanity Fair Oscar party hosted by Graydon Carter, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Pascal Le Segretain/Getty Images

Related Galleries

Shocking Celebrity Breakups

18 Photos | Mar 25, 2014

American Music Awards Arrivals 2012

30 Photos | Nov 18, 2012

Billboard Music Awards: Hot Looks

20 Photos | May 21, 2012

American Music Awards Arrivals 2011

17 Photos | Nov 20, 2011

Oscar Parties: The Stars Come Out

65 Photos | Feb 27, 2011

Grammys 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

92 Photos | Feb 13, 2011

Golden Globes Red Carpet Arrivals

78 Photos | Jan 15, 2011

2010 VMA Red Carpet Arrivals

35 Photos | Sep 12, 2010

Hottest Young Stars

13 Photos | Aug 3, 2010