Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (1,795 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More