Justin Bieber Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (1,795 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Shocking Celebrity Breakups

See the splits that took us most by surprise

American Music Awards Arrivals 2012

See what your favorite musicians rocked on the red carpet at the 2012 American Music Award…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 12:00am
RidiculousnessJustin Bieber(Season 2, Episode 1) MTV

Justin Bieber is a guest in the Season 2 opener.

Mon Mar 30 1:22am
Saturday Night LiveJustin BieberNew(Season 38, Episode 13) COMEDY

Justin Bieber hosts and is the music guest.

Mon Mar 30 2:26am
Saturday Night LiveTina Fey; Justin BieberNew(Season 35, Episode 18) COMEDY

Tina Fey is the host. Justin Bieber performs.