Justin Bieber Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1994, Pisces

Profession: Singer

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (1,795 ratings)

Your Rating:

Justin Bieber
Justin Bieber to Be Roasted on Comedy Central

He was asking for it — literally!

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 12 4:00pm
RidiculousnessJustin Bieber(Season 2, Episode 1) MTV

Justin Bieber is a guest in the Season 2 opener.

Tue Mar 17 8:30pm
Repeat After Me(Season 1, Episode 2) ABC

Justin Bieber; Lauren Graham; Kristen Bell.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop