Jurnee Smollett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jurnee Diana Smollett

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 1, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2001
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1984

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop