Jurnee SmollettCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jurnee Diana Smollett

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 1, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop