Juno Temple Celebrity Watchlist

Juno Temple

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Juno Violet Temple

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2000